Районные подразделения Владимирстата
|
Адрес инструкторского участка
|
Телефон
|
Время работы
|
Александровский район(районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 244) 2-04-74
|
д. Следнево, кв-л Октябрьский, 8
|
8-910-090-86-39
|
с 9-00 до 18-00
|
п. Искра, ул. Кооперативная, 1
|
8-980-752-40-62
|
п. Красное Пламя, ул. Центральная, 6
|
8-985-860-05-27,
(49 244) 7-23-84
|
с. Большое Каринское, ул. Деревенская, 98
|
8-915-763-07-53
|
д. Лизуново, ул. Молодежная, 2
|
8-962-085-11-30
|
д. Елькино, ул. Новая, 37
|
8-960-737-33-67
|
п. Майский, ул. Парковая,1
|
8-904-658-86-90
|
с. Андреевское, ул. Советская, 13
|
8-915-763-74-00
|
г. Александров, ул. Красной Молодежи, 7
|
8-915-750-94-30
|
г. Александров, ул. Военная, 2
|
(49 244) 2-16-60
|
Вязниковский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 233) 2-04-38
|
г. Вязники, ул. Благовещенская, 35
|
(49 233) 2-51-73
|
с 8-00 до 17-00
|
п. Никологоры, ул. Советская, 4
|
(49 233) 5-11-07
|
п. Мстера, ул. Советская, 14
|
(49 233) 5-03-97
|
п. Паустово, ул. Центральная, 54а
|
(49 233) 6-46-25
|
п. Степанцево, ул. Первомайская, 16а
|
(49 233) 6-62-29
|
г. Вязники, ул. Благовещенская, 35
|
(49 233) 2-51-73
|
Гороховецкий район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 238) 2-15-37
|
п. Пролетарский, ул. Советская, 1
|
(49 238) 5-51-18
|
8-00 до 20-00
|
г. Гороховец, ул. Тимирязева, 2
|
(49 238) 2-38-10
|
д. Великово, ул. Школьная, 1
|
(49 238) 5-71-67
|
с. Фоминки, ул. Советская,1
|
(49 238) 4-53-65
|
с. Фоминки, ул. Советская,1
|
(49 238) 4-52-38
|
п. Галицы, ул. Железнодорожная, 1
|
(49 238) 5-15-22
|
г. Гороховец, л. Тимирязева, 2
|
(49 238) 2-38-10
|
Гусь-Хрустальный район
(районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 233) 2-29-82
|
п. Мезиновский, ул. Строительная, 14
|
(49 241) 5-60-00
|
с 8-00 до 16-00
|
п. Анопино, ул. Почтовая, 30
|
(49 241) 5-20-76
|
с. Григорьево, ул. Заречная, 17
|
(49 241) 5-15-12
|
п. Золотково, ул. Советская, 14
|
(49 241) 5-75-97
|
п. Красный Октябрь, ул. Октябрьская, 11
|
(49 241) 5-41-23
|
Камешковский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 232) 2-24-20
|
с. Второво, ул. Советская, 19а
|
8-919-001-85-39
|
с 9-00 до 18-00
|
г. Камешково, ул. Свердлова, 7
|
8-919-001-84-62
|
п. им. М.Горького, ул. Морозова, 7
|
8-919-001-85-28,
8-919-001-84-36
|
Киржачский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 237) 2-11-16
|
с. Филипповское, ул. Сельская Новь, 24
|
8-910-170-93-76
|
с 8-00 до 17-00
|
п. Першино, ул. Школьная, 4а
|
8-910-170-93-81
|
д. Афанасьево,ул. Центральная, 53
|
8-910-170-93-83
|
д. Ельцы, ул. Молодежная, 15
|
8-910-170-93-92
|
д. Новоселово, ул. Школьная, 4
|
8-910-170-94-04
|
с. Заречье, ул. Центральная, 17
|
8-910-170-94-08
|
д. Федоровское, ул. Советская, 6а
|
8-910-170-94-21
|
г. Киржач, ул. Островского, 32
|
8-910-170-94-26
|
Ковровский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 232) 2-24-20
|
г. Ковров, ул. Абельмана, 75
|
8-915-790-26-89
|
с 9-00 до 18-00
|
с. Иваново, ул. Советская, 52
|
8-920-945-20-31
|
п. Мелехово, ул. Первомайская, 90
|
8-920-945-87-32
|
п. Малыгино, ул. Школьная, 60а
|
8-920-945-35-07
|
с. Клязьменский городок, ул. Школьная, 37
|
8-920-945-60-84
|
Кольчугинский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 245) 2-10-20
|
г. Кольчугино, ул. 3 Интернационала, 40
|
8-910-091-23-26
|
с 8-00 до 17-00
|
Меленковский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 247) 2-36-88
|
с. Бутылицы, ул. Садовая, 42
|
(49 247) 2-22-09
|
с 8-00 до 17-00
|
г. Меленки, ул. Красноармейская, 91а
|
(49 247) 2-30-29
|
с. Денятино, ул. Советская, 41
|
(49 247) 2-38-62
|
с. Дмитриевы Горы, ул. Первомайская, 6
|
(49 247) 6-64-34
|
с. Ляхи, ул. Горького, 2
|
(49 247) 2-55-02
|
д. Тургенево, ул. Совхозная, 9
|
(49 247) 2-20-53
|
Муромский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 234) 3-22-44;
3-33-22
|
с. Панфиловская, ул. Молодежная, 15
|
(49 234) 5-62-75
|
с 8-00 до 17-00
|
с. Булатниково, ул. Советская, 15а
|
(49 234) 5-07-30
|
с. Ковардицы, ул. Школьная, 5
|
(49 234) 5-32-36
|
с. Чаадаево, ул. Новая, 21
|
(49 234) 5-21-23
|
с. Молотицы, ул. Гагарина, 24
|
(49 234) 5-42-34
|
округ Муром, ул. Ленина, 18
|
(49 234) 2-14-35
|
Петушинский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 243) 2-20-40
|
д. Пекша, ул. Центральная, 6
|
(49 243) 5-72-17
|
с 8-00 до 20-00
|
г. Костерево, ул. Южная, 8
|
(49 243) 4-24-72
|
г. Петушки, ул. Западная, 23
|
(49 243) 2-10-84
|
г. Петушки, ул. Западная, 23
|
(49 243) 2-10-84
|
п. Нагорный, ул. Горячкина, 2
|
(49 243) 6-03-47
|
п. Нагорный, ул. Горячкина, 2
|
(49 243) 6-03-47
|
п. Санинского ДОКА, ул. Клубная, 12
|
(49 243) 6-02-52
|
Селивановский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 236) 2-27-37
|
с. Малышево, ул. Ленина, 19
|
(49 236) 6-11-27,
8-920-945-68-74
|
с 8-00 до 17-00
|
д. Новлянка, ул. Совхозная, 16
|
(49 236) 7-22-38,
8-920-945-68-64
|
п. Новый Быт, ул. Молодежная, 1
|
(49 236) 5-42-44,
8-920-945-69-02
|
Собинский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 242) 2-42-34
|
г. Собинка, ул. Димитрова, д. 24а
|
(49 242) 2-51-59
|
с 8-00 до 18-00
|
с. Заречное, ул. Парковая, 14
|
(49 242) 6-92-17
|
с. Ворша, ул. Молодежная, 20
|
(49 242) 3-22-88
|
с. Черкутино, ул. Первомайская, 30
|
(49 242) 5-58-39
|
п. Ставрово, ул. Октябрьская, 95
|
(49 242) 5-16-00
|
Судогодский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 235) 2-19-38
|
п. Андреево, ул. Почтовая, 37
|
(49 235) 3-13-01
|
с 8-00 до 16-15
|
д. Вяткино, ул. Прянишникова, 5а
|
(49 22) 42-60-13
|
п. Головино, ул. Советская, 54а
|
(49 235) 4-21-60
|
д. Лаврово, ул. Молодежная, 4
|
(49 235) 2-21-44
|
с. Мошок, ул. Заводская, 4
|
(49 235) 5-62-84
|
п. Муромцево, ул. Садовая, 25
|
(49 235) 4-11-22
|
Суздальский район (районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 231) 2-02-62
|
с. Новое, ул. Молодежная, 2б
|
8-961-252-40-91
|
с 8-00 до 20-00
|
п. Боголюбово, ул. Ленина, 48
|
(49 22) 30-00-45
|
п. Садовый, ул. Центральная, 1а
|
(49 231) 6-21-33
|
с. Павловское, ул. Школьная, 18
|
(49 231) 2-60-72
|
с. Сновицы, ул. Вороновой, 2
|
8-961-252-44-21
|
с. Новоалександрово, ул. Владимирская, 1
|
8-961-252-40-99
|
п. Красногвардейский, ул. Октябрьская,1
|
(49 231) 2-11-37
|
п. Новый, ул. Центральная, 44
|
8-961-252-41-21
|
п. Новый, ул. Центральная, 44
|
8-961-252-44-34
|
Юрьев-Польский район
(районное подразделение Владимирстата)
(49 246) 2-10-92
|
с. Сима, ул. Советская, 47
|
(49 246) 5-31-13
|
с 8-00 до 19-00
|
г. Юрьев-Польский, ул. Артиллерийская, 30
|
(49 246) 2-24-15
|
г. Юрьев-Польский, ул. Артиллерийская, 30
|
(49 246) 2-24-15
|
с. Небылое, ул. Первомайская, 2
|
(49 246) 5-43-51
|
город Владимир
(49 22) 35-53-48
|
г. Владимир, ул. Горького, д.54, каб.30
|
8-915-790-99-30
|
с 9-00 до 20-00
|